Did you know this site is supported completely by donations from people like you? Please consider going premium to support this site.

Welcome to Kaelari's Ladder

An Unofficial Competitive Ladder for SolForge.

Play SolForge, report your games, and climb the ladder.

Register to Play


Resets at Thursday 15th Dec, 2016. 7:00 PM (UTC) Showing top 50 of 44 total.
RankTeamPlayer NameTrophiesRatingHighestGames Played
1Arzakon 1679.571682.0915
2markslack 1644.931659.110
3zrandles 1634.261645.4716
4Absird 1631.811631.814
5A1youwrip 1623.991623.993
6TheGStamps 1623.631623.633
7nco71 1622.871622.875
8JockeD 1622.411646.0610
9mark 1617.471623.1710
10Magagumo 1615.271615.274
11VanceMadrox 1608.361608.361
12ghybru 160816081
13Pion 160816081
14secretowl 160816081
15jazzymantis 1607.991608.343
16cacafuego 1607.831607.831
17Skaven 1607.821607.821
18okeyj74 1607.311615.293
19DraftSilver 1606.621630.1717
20Funeral 1606.421631.4511
21SKiTHx 1600.541600.544
22balim 160016082
23Ssppaamm 1599.6416084
24Nagi 1599.291615.824
25N3Rk 1592.716009
26Outrageous 1592.1816003
27Wendell 159216001
28Nahoj 159216001
29JoLaMachine 159216001
30Ipwnfour 159216001
31Lomanski1 1591.8216001
32NakaCristo 1589.871602.1211
33Djurre 1587.081635.177
34Alkazar 1584.3616002
35JimbozGrapes 1583.991623.177
36KamiliaKARA 1583.8416004
37UrzaAntilles 1577.7616087
38piquadore 1576.8316002
39Buffalowingmeat 1576.7816005
40Sobrah 1570.94161210
41naviln 1570.1516006
42WrA1thOfCroft 1566.88160010
43ExaltedAngel 1553.421615.8115
44wookiemike 1541.37161611